Estac Troyes

CLASSEMENT

Position Club Pts J G N P
1 Paris92372953
2 Monaco77372386
3 Lyon75372296
4 Marseille743721115
5 Rennes573716912
6 Nice543715913
7 Bordeaux523715715
8 ASSE5237141013
9 Montpellier503711179
10 Nantes4937131014
11 Guingamp4737121114
12 Amiens453712916
13 Dijon453712916
14 Angers413791414
15 Lille383710819
16 RC Strasbourg383791117
17 SM Caen373710720
18 Toulouse343781019
19 Estac33379622
20 Metz26376823

FIL INFO

La Boutique de l'Estac

La boutique de l'Estac

Voir
Billetterie en vente Billetterie

Billets en vente

Réservez vos billets