Estac Troyes

CLASSEMENT

Position Club Pts J G N P
1 Paris41161321
2 Lyon3216952
3 Monaco32161024
4 Marseille3216952
5 Nantes2716835
6 Rennes2416736
7 Montpellier2216574
8 SM Caen2216718
9 Nice2216718
10 Amiens2116637
11 Dijon2116637
12 RC Strasbourg2117566
13 Bordeaux2017557
14 ASSE2016556
15 Guingamp1916547
16 Estac1816538
17 Lille1816538
18 Toulouse1616448
19 Angers1416286
20 Metz4161114
La Boutique de l'Estac

La boutique de l'Estac

Voir