Estac Troyes

CLASSEMENT

Position Club Pts J G N P
1 Paris53201721
2 Marseille44211353
3 Lyon43211272
4 Monaco41211254
5 Nice33211038
6 Nantes2921858
7 Montpellier28216105
8 Guingamp2821777
9 Rennes2721768
10 SM Caen26218211
11 Dijon2520749
12 ASSE2521678
13 RC Strasbourg2421669
14 Amiens23216510
15 Angers23214116
16 Bordeaux23216510
17 Lille23216510
18 Estac22216411
19 Toulouse20215511
20 Metz13213414
La Boutique de l'Estac

La boutique de l'Estac

Voir