Estac Troyes

CLASSEMENT

Position Club Pts J G N P
1 Paris87332832
2 Monaco70332175
3 Lyon66331995
4 Marseille66331995
5 Rennes473313812
6 Nice473313812
7 Montpellier463310167
8 ASSE4633121011
9 Nantes453312912
10 Bordeaux433312714
11 Guingamp423311913
12 Dijon423311913
13 Angers373381312
14 Amiens373310716
15 SM Caen353210517
16 RC Strasbourg343381015
17 Toulouse30327916
18 Lille29337818
19 Estac29338520
20 Metz25336720

FIL INFO

La Boutique de l'Estac

La boutique de l'Estac

Voir